Optické moduly

Informace

1 Zobrazit větší

Netgear 10GBASE-SR SFP+ PK10 BNDL, AXM761P10

115873

Nový produkt

Skladem 0 ks 5180128020

Tento produkt bohužel aktuálně není skladem.

NA TUTO POLOŽKU DOPRAVA ZDARMA!

48 024 Kč s DPH

Více informací

OVERVIEW

SFP+ optic for multimode 50/125µm OM3 or OM4 fiber (Pack of 10 units AXM761P10-10000S)

NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers fit into M5300, M7100 and M7300 series standard SFP+ interfaces, providing hot-swappable installation and removal. Select Smart switches and Plus switches will also connect 10 Gigabit SFP+ transceivers.

TECH SPECS

*10 Gigabit Ethernet “short range” fiber connectivity
*LC duplex connector
*Fits into SFP+ interfaces of M5300, M7100 and M7300 series Managed Switches
*Fits into SFP+ interfaces of select Smart and Plus Switches
*Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 550 m (1,804 ft) distances with 50/125µm OM4 multimode fiber cables
*Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 m (984 ft) distances with 50/125µm OM3 multimode fiber cables
*Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 33 m (108 ft) distances with 62.5/125µm OM1/OM2 multimode fiber cables
*Pack of 10 units AXM761P10-10000S

30 dalších produktů ve stejné kategorii: